Base Map

Batuan Base Map

Download in PDF and JPG format

BarangayAreaM2
Janlud5069048
Rosariohan5887020
Quezon3441343
Poblacion Sur3177254
Cabacnitan10091933
Poblacion Norte2243411
Poblacion Vieja4473625
Sta. Cruz6760618
Cambacay4341346
Aloja7033800
Behind The Clouds7770801
Cantigdas3261338
Quirino2697475
Garcia5650071
Rizal5832103
Note: Areas generated from the Base Map