Population Distribution

Population Distribution Map Census Year:1990Census Year: 1990
Download in PDF and JPG format
Population Distribution Map Census Year:1995Census Year: 1995
Download in PDF and JPG format
Population Distribution Map Census Year: 2000Census Year: 2000
Download in PDF and JPG format
Population Distribution Map Census Year:2007Census Year: 2007
Download in PDF and JPG format
Population Distribution Map Census Year:2010Census Year: 2010
Download in PDF and JPG format
Population Distribution Map Census Year:2015Census Year: 2015
Download in PDF and JPG format
BarangayCensus Year
199019952000200720102015
Abaca1,9041,9882,2312,3912,3492,413
Abad Santos489583653778720567
Aguipo1,3511,2421,5281,3471,3681,231
Baybayon1,1091,1721,5131,5801,5081,314
Bulawan568500633686658533
Cabidian8698711,0817841,040903
Cawayanan1,3321,4071,6321,2181,5521,568
Concepcion9511,0531,2951,4331,2591,215
Del Mar558696682830759833
Lungsoda-an8217871,0501,1271,1301,081
Marcelo6907269369811,000918
Minol9731,0411,3801,4331,4141,399
Paraiso506511620772819821
Poblacion I1,1081,2161,3471,4001,4251,405
Poblacion II1,3491,4711,6591,7751,6971,675
San Isidro1,2121,3151,4461,8001,6331,638
San Jose1,1601,2791,4821,5811,4271,403
San Rafael467607679787736683
San Roque1,8942,1842,3912,7662,5292,548
Tambo709712768876914874
Tangkigan1,2591,3181,4341,5541,4381,350
Valaga575691810889799799
MUNICIPAL21,85423,37027,25028,78828,17427,171